Skip to content
3. Lig - Group 4

3. Lig - Group 4 Stats

Turkey2025/26

Season totals, scoring trends, result patterns and team performance.

Matches played240Completed fixtures
Total goals685Across the season
Goals per match2.85Scoring average
Decisive matches19481% of matches

Match outcomes

Home wins, draws and away wins

240matches

Home wins108 45%

Draws46 19%

Away wins86 36%

Team performance

Leading clubs across the main season metrics

Full table
#TeamPWGFGAGDPts
1Kütahyaspor30246918+5175
2Eskişehirspor30227418+5671
3Karsiyaka30206419+4567
4Ayvalikgucu30185927+3259
5Balıkesirspor30175924+3558
6Uşak Spor30153535048
7Denizli İYG30143733+447
8Alanya 1221 FK30102833-538

Player leaders

Season rankings for goals, assists and discipline

Top Scorers

Open this section to load the latest available data.

Top Assists

Open this section to load the latest available data.

Disciplinary Leaders

Open this section to load the latest available data.

About 3. Lig - Group 4 statistics

Explore 3. Lig - Group 4 match totals, scoring rates, result patterns and team performance throughout the 2025/26 season.

3. Lig - Group 4 statistics

3. Lig - Group 4 Statistics, Goals and Season Trends

Explore 3. Lig - Group 4 statistics 2025/26, including supported scoring, clean-sheet and match-outcome trends.

The statistics view summarises league-wide patterns using genuine match data and transparent calculations rather than synthetic or estimated values.

3. Lig - Group 4 scoring trends

Total goals and goals per match can reveal how the current season is developing across the competition.

Team performance leaders

Supported data can identify strong attacking or defensive teams and link users back to the relevant club pages.

Quick answers

3. Lig - Group 4 Stats FAQs

Short answers for this specific page and season context.

Where can I find 3. Lig - Group 4 statistics?+
This page summarises supported league-wide statistics for the selected season.
Does it show goals per match?+
Yes when enough valid match data exists to calculate the season rate.
Can I compare club performance?+
Supported team leaders can be highlighted and linked to individual club pages.