Skip to content
Mes Soongoun
IranTeam2026/27

Mes Soongoun

Follow Mes Soongoun fixtures, results, players, standings, player statistics, transfers and injuries.

2026/27Team Centre

Team Statistics

Played3
Wins0
Draws2
Losses1
Goals For1
Goals Against3

Recent Form

LDD

Goals Scored

1
Home 1Away 0

Goals Conceded

3
Home 1Away 2

Clean Sheets

1
Home 1Away 0

Failed to Score

2
Home 1Away 1

Biggest Results and Streaks

Longest winning streak0
Longest unbeaten/draw streak0
Longest losing streak1
Biggest home win—
Biggest away win—
Biggest home defeat—
Biggest away defeat2-0

Discipline by Match Period

Yellow cards0
Red cards0

Player Statistics

Mes Soongoun statistics

Mes Soongoun Team Statistics 2026/27

Explore supported Mes Soongoun team statistics such as goals, clean sheets and competition performance indicators.

Statistics stay competition-specific so league data is not silently mixed with cup or continental matches.

Where can I find Mes Soongoun stats?

The Team Stats page summarises supported performance data for the selected competition and season.

Are competitions mixed together?

No. Team statistics remain scoped to the selected competition unless a combined view is explicitly labelled.

Quick answers

Mes Soongoun Stats FAQs

Short answers for this specific page and season context.

Where can I find Mes Soongoun Stats?+
This Score9ja page keeps the supported stats data for Mes Soongoun for 2026/27 together on one clean public URL.
Is the Mes Soongoun data updated automatically?+
Yes. Football data is read from the Score9ja Core Engine and its bounded cache, and empty sections are not filled with invented data.
Can I open related teams, players and matches?+
Yes. Supported entity and Match Centre links use clean public slugs while provider IDs remain internal.