Skip to content
Koninklijke HFC
NetherlandsTeam2026/27

Koninklijke HFC

Follow Koninklijke HFC fixtures, results, players, standings, player statistics, transfers and injuries.

2026/27Team Centre

Team Statistics

Played7
Wins1
Draws3
Losses3
Goals For9
Goals Against13

Recent Form

LLWDDLD

Goals Scored

9
Home 4Away 5

Goals Conceded

13
Home 7Away 6

Clean Sheets

0
Home 0Away 0

Failed to Score

0
Home 0Away 0

Biggest Results and Streaks

Longest winning streak1
Longest unbeaten/draw streak2
Longest losing streak2
Biggest home win—
Biggest away win1-2
Biggest home defeat1-3
Biggest away defeat3-1

Discipline by Match Period

Yellow cards10
Red cards0

Player Statistics

Koninklijke HFC statistics

Koninklijke HFC Team Statistics 2026/27

Explore supported Koninklijke HFC team statistics such as goals, clean sheets and competition performance indicators.

Statistics stay competition-specific so league data is not silently mixed with cup or continental matches.

Where can I find Koninklijke HFC stats?

The Team Stats page summarises supported performance data for the selected competition and season.

Are competitions mixed together?

No. Team statistics remain scoped to the selected competition unless a combined view is explicitly labelled.

Quick answers

Koninklijke HFC Stats FAQs

Short answers for this specific page and season context.

Where can I find Koninklijke HFC Stats?+
This Score9ja page keeps the supported stats data for Koninklijke HFC for 2026/27 together on one clean public URL.
Is the Koninklijke HFC data updated automatically?+
Yes. Football data is read from the Score9ja Core Engine and its bounded cache, and empty sections are not filled with invented data.
Can I open related teams, players and matches?+
Yes. Supported entity and Match Centre links use clean public slugs while provider IDs remain internal.