Skip to content
Non League Div One - Isthmian North

Non League Div One - Isthmian North Stats

England2025/26

Season totals, scoring trends, result patterns and team performance.

Matches played92Completed fixtures
Total goals253Across the season
Goals per match2.75Scoring average
Decisive matches6470% of matches

Match outcomes

Home wins, draws and away wins

92matches

Home wins35 38%

Draws28 30%

Away wins29 32%

Team performance

Leading clubs across the main season metrics

Full table
#TeamPWGFGAGDPts
1Cambridge City42145849+956
2Walthamstow25124337+640
3Lowestoft Town861610+618
5Wroxham9498+114
6Redbridge54133+1013
8Bowers & Pitsea1021516-111

About Non League Div One - Isthmian North statistics

Explore Non League Div One - Isthmian North match totals, scoring rates, result patterns and team performance throughout the 2025/26 season.

Non League Div One - Isthmian North statistics

Non League Div One - Isthmian North Statistics, Goals and Season Trends

Explore Non League Div One - Isthmian North statistics 2025/26, including supported scoring, clean-sheet and match-outcome trends.

The statistics view summarises league-wide patterns using genuine match data and transparent calculations rather than synthetic or estimated values.

Non League Div One - Isthmian North scoring trends

Total goals and goals per match can reveal how the current season is developing across the competition.

Team performance leaders

Supported data can identify strong attacking or defensive teams and link users back to the relevant club pages.

Quick answers

Non League Div One - Isthmian North Stats FAQs

Short answers for this specific page and season context.

Where can I find Non League Div One - Isthmian North statistics?+
This page summarises supported league-wide statistics for the selected season.
Does it show goals per match?+
Yes when enough valid match data exists to calculate the season rate.
Can I compare club performance?+
Supported team leaders can be highlighted and linked to individual club pages.