Skip to content
Mineiro - 1

Mineiro - 1 Stats

Brazil2026/27

Season totals, scoring trends, result patterns and team performance.

Matches played59Completed fixtures
Total goals137Across the season
Goals per match2.32Scoring average
Decisive matches4169% of matches

Match outcomes

Home wins, draws and away wins

59matches

Home wins16 27%

Draws18 31%

Away wins25 42%

Team performance

Leading clubs across the main season metrics

Full table
#TeamPWGFGAGDPts
1Cruzeiro118188+1024
2North Esporte1251813+519
3America Mineiro104117+417
5Atletico-MG1131710+716
6Pouso Alegre1041517-213
7Tombense1031111012
8Uberlandia102913-411

Player leaders

Season rankings for goals, assists and discipline

Top Scorers

Open this section to load the latest available data.

Top Assists

Open this section to load the latest available data.

Disciplinary Leaders

Open this section to load the latest available data.

About Mineiro - 1 statistics

Explore Mineiro - 1 match totals, scoring rates, result patterns and team performance throughout the 2026/27 season.

Mineiro - 1 statistics

Mineiro - 1 Statistics, Goals and Season Trends

Explore Mineiro - 1 statistics 2026/27, including supported scoring, clean-sheet and match-outcome trends.

The statistics view summarises league-wide patterns using genuine match data and transparent calculations rather than synthetic or estimated values.

Mineiro - 1 scoring trends

Total goals and goals per match can reveal how the current season is developing across the competition.

Team performance leaders

Supported data can identify strong attacking or defensive teams and link users back to the relevant club pages.

Quick answers

Mineiro - 1 Stats FAQs

Short answers for this specific page and season context.

Where can I find Mineiro - 1 statistics?+
This page summarises supported league-wide statistics for the selected season.
Does it show goals per match?+
Yes when enough valid match data exists to calculate the season rate.
Can I compare club performance?+
Supported team leaders can be highlighted and linked to individual club pages.