Skip to content
Brasileiro de Aspirantes

Brasileiro de Aspirantes Stats

Brazil2024/25

Season totals, scoring trends, result patterns and team performance.

Matches played63Completed fixtures
Total goals163Across the season
Goals per match2.59Scoring average
Decisive matches4368% of matches

Match outcomes

Home wins, draws and away wins

63matches

Home wins28 44%

Draws20 32%

Away wins15 24%

Team performance

Leading clubs across the main season metrics

Full table
#TeamPWGFGAGDPts
1RB Bragantino U23108205+1525
2Santos U23961511+420
3Botafogo U231051410+419
4CRB U23941415-114
5Vasco U23831410+411
6Cuiabá U2382119+210
7Mirassol U2382109+110

About Brasileiro de Aspirantes statistics

Explore Brasileiro de Aspirantes match totals, scoring rates, result patterns and team performance throughout the 2024/25 season.

Brasileiro de Aspirantes statistics

Brasileiro de Aspirantes Statistics, Goals and Season Trends

Explore Brasileiro de Aspirantes statistics 2024/25, including supported scoring, clean-sheet and match-outcome trends.

The statistics view summarises league-wide patterns using genuine match data and transparent calculations rather than synthetic or estimated values.

Brasileiro de Aspirantes scoring trends

Total goals and goals per match can reveal how the current season is developing across the competition.

Team performance leaders

Supported data can identify strong attacking or defensive teams and link users back to the relevant club pages.

Quick answers

Brasileiro de Aspirantes Stats FAQs

Short answers for this specific page and season context.

Where can I find Brasileiro de Aspirantes statistics?+
This page summarises supported league-wide statistics for the selected season.
Does it show goals per match?+
Yes when enough valid match data exists to calculate the season rate.
Can I compare club performance?+
Supported team leaders can be highlighted and linked to individual club pages.